12 Port Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure, Loaded with 6 Multimode LC Duplex Connectors, Black

12 Port Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure Preloaded with Duplex Multimode LC Connectors

12 Port Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure Preloaded with Duplex Multimode LC Connectors

This FiberSavvy.com FB11-4562-12LC/WL Wall Mount Fiber Enclosures are designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The enclosures come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions. Attractive black textured finish.

To purchase this 12 Port Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure Preloaded with Duplex Multimode LC Connectors please visit Fiber Savvy’s website.

Tags: , , , , , , ,

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: