High Density Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex Single Mode, White

High Density Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex, White

HD Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex SM, White

Our optical fiber keystone modules are designed to snap into a wall plate/face plate, surface-mount boxes, or blank patch panels.

Features

  • Multi-purpose keystone design.
  • Snaps easily into FiberSavvy.com wall plates, blank high density patch panels or mounting box.
  • Interchangeable and replaceable.

Specifications

Insert ABS UL 94V-0, White Color
ST Connector Zinc Die-Casting with Nickel plating
ST Sleeve Zirconia, Single Mode

To purchase this HD Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex SM, White please visit Fiber Savvy’s website.

Tags: , , , , , , ,

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: