High Density Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, LC Duplex Single Mode, White

High Density Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, LC Duplex Single Mode, White

HD Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, LC Duplex SM, White

Our optical fiber keystone modules are designed to snap into a wall plate/face plate, surface-mount boxes, or blank patch panels.

Features

  • Multi-purpose keystone design.
  • Snaps easily into FiberSavvy.com wall plates, blank high density patch panels or mounting box.
  • Interchangeable and replaceable.

Specifications

Insert ABS UL 94V-0, White Color
Clip Stainless
Adaptor Type LC Duplex Type, PC1250Y, Single Mode, Blue Color.
Sleeve: Zirconia
Dust Cover PP

To purchase this HD Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, LC Duplex SM, White please visit Fiber Savvy’s website.

Tags: , , , , , , ,

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: