LC-SC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Duplex MM 50/125 03M Orange

LC-SC Multimode

LC-SC, PC, Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex, Multi Mode. 50/125 Micron Fiber OM2, 1.8mm, PVC (OFNR Rated), Orange Jacket, 03 Meter, Specifically Designed for High Speed Gigabit Ethernet Applications.

Our extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, MTRJ, and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. FiberSavvy.com fiber jumpers are available with PC, UPC, or APC polishing types. Our fiber optic assemblies have been geometrically inspected with interferometers and tested with automated insertion loss and reflection test equipment to ensure exceptional performance.

To purchase this LC-SC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Duplex MM 50/125 03M Orange please visit Fiber Savvy’s website.

Tags: , , , , , ,

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: